Classifica WTA Race Doppio

- nazionalità -
WTA Doppio - Classifiche Race to Singapore (15.01.2018)
#NomeNazionalitàPuntiTornei
1.Xu Yi-Fan
Dabrowski Gabriela
Cina
Canada
5702
2.Sestini Hlavackova Andrea
Chan Latisha
Repubblica Ceca
Taiwan
4902
3.Bertens Kiki
Schuurs Demi
Olanda
Olanda
4701
4.Martinez Sanchez Maria Jose
Klepac Andreja
Spagna
Slovenia
4052
5.Errani Sara
Schoofs Bibiane
Italia
Olanda
2801
5.Begu Irina
Halep Simona
Romania
Romania
2801
5.Kichenok Lyudmyla
Ninomiya Makoto
Ucraina
Giappone
2802
5.Schuurs Demi
Mertens Elise
Olanda
Belgio
2801
9.Kudermetova Veronika
Sabalenka Aryna
Russia
Bielorussia
2702
10.Jakupovic Dalila
Khromacheva Irina
Slovenia
Russia
2694
11.Kerkhove Lesley
Marozava Lidziya
Olanda
Bielorussia
2573
12.Hsieh Su-Wei
Hsieh Shu-Ying
Taiwan
Taiwan
1882
13.Aoyama Shuko
Yang Zhaoxuan
Giappone
Cina
1863
14.Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara
Davis Lauren
Spagna
USA
1851
14.Strycova Barbora
Safarova Lucie
Repubblica Ceca
Repubblica Ceca
1851
14.DellAcqua Casey
Barty Ashleigh
Australia
Australia
1851
17.Hozumi Eri
Kato Miyu
Giappone
Giappone
1801
17.Krejcikova Barbora
Siniakova Katerina
Repubblica Ceca
Repubblica Ceca
1801
19.Jurak Darija
Hibino Nao
Croazia
Giappone
1702
20.Schoofs Bibiane
Rodriguez Victoria
Olanda
Messico
1601
20.Savinykh Valeria
Zanevska Maryna
Russia
Belgio
1601
20.Duan Ying-Ying
Wang Yafan
Cina
Cina
1601
23.Adamczak Monique
Broady Naomi
Australia
Regno Unito
1522
24.Buzarnescu Mihaela
Fomina Alona
Romania
Ucraina
1501
25.Fujiwara Rika
Naito Yuki
Giappone
Giappone
1401
25.Cako Jacqueline
Stojanovic Nina
USA
Serbia
1401
27.Komardina Anastasiya
Kenin Sofia
Russia
USA
1151
28.Kudryavtseva Alla
Krajicek Michaella
Russia
Olanda
1144
29.Brengle Madison
Melichar Nicole
USA
USA
1101
29.Geuer Nicola
Blinkova Anna
Germania
Russia
1101
29.Bai Alison
Cabrera Lizette
Australia
Australia
1101
32.Rodionova Anastasia
Kichenok Nadiya
Australia
Ucraina
1012
33.Bondarenko Katerina
DellAcqua Casey
Ucraina
Australia
1001
33.Namigata Junri
Lykina Ksenia
Giappone
Russia
1001
33.Larsson Johanna
Bertens Kiki
Svezia
Olanda
1001
33.Tomljanovic Ajla
Hon Priscilla
Australia
Australia
1001
37.Muhammad Asia
Hozumi Eri
USA
Giappone
951
37.Parmentier Pauline
Paquet Chloe
Francia
Francia
951
39.Namigata Junri
Hozumi Eri
Giappone
Giappone
851
40.Bai Alison
Hives Zoe
Australia
Australia
812
41.Glushko Julia
Hon Priscilla
Israele
Australia
722
42.Pegula Jessica
Townsend Taylor
USA
USA
701
43.Savchuk Olga
Olaru Raluca-Ioana
Ucraina
Romania
612
43.Lertpitaksinchai Nicha
Plipuech Peangtarn
Tailandia
Tailandia
612
43.Guo Hanyu
Wang Yu-Xin
Cina
Cina
612
46.Lu Jing-Jing
Wang Qiang
Cina
Cina
601
46.Golubic Viktorija
Bonaventure Ysaline
Svizzera
Belgio
601
46.Gibbs Nicole
Zhao Carol
USA
Canada
601
46.Flipkens Kirsten
Melichar Nicole
Belgio
USA
601
46.Soler-Espinosa Silvia
Rus Arantxa
Spagna
Olanda
601
46.Buzarnescu Mihaela
Bara Irina Maria
Romania
Romania
601
46.Rodionova Arina
Zanevska Maryna
Australia
Belgio
601
46.Van Uytvanck Alison
Friedsam Anna-Lena
Belgio
Germania
601
46.Sizikova Yana
Bucsa Cristina
Russia
Spagna
601
46.Thombare Prarthana
Frech Magdalena
India
Polonia
601
56.Rus Arantxa
Wacanno Eva
Olanda
Olanda
582
57.Han Na-Lae
Jang Su Jeong
Sud Corea
Sud Corea
571
57.Veselinovic Ana
Gumulya Beatrice
Montenegro
Indonesia
571
57.Rodionova Arina
Stojanovic Nina
Australia
Serbia
571
57.Niculescu Monica
Cadantu Alexandra
Romania
Romania
571
57.Soylu Ipek
Kudermetova Veronika
Turchia
Russia
571
62.Monova Polina
Sizikova Yana
Russia
Russia
551
63.Pivovarova Anastasia
Hendler Tamaryn
Russia
Belgio
512
63.Reix Sherazad
Arcangioli Manon
Francia
Francia
512
65.Hendler Tamaryn
Scholl Chiara
Belgio
USA
501
65.Garcia-Perez Georgina
Marcinkevica Diana
Spagna
Lettonia
501
65.Vankova Katerina
Lukas Tena
Repubblica Ceca
Croazia
501
65.Veselinovic Ana
Sizikova Yana
Montenegro
Russia
501
65.Rompies Jessy
Wongteanchai Varunya
Indonesia
Tailandia
501
65.Giovine Claudia
Rosatello Camilla
Italia
Italia
501
65.Saez Larra Olga
Roemer Charlotte
Spagna
Ecuador
501
65.Ninomiya Makoto
Sawayanagi Riko
Giappone
Giappone
501
65.Choi Ji Hee
Ozeki Michika
Sud Corea
Giappone
501
65.Dart Harriet
Christie Freya
Regno Unito
Regno Unito
501
65.Zarazua Renata
Stefani Luisa
Messico
Brasile
501
65.Kim Dabin
Ye Qiu Yu
Sud Corea
Cina
501
65.Cristian Jaqueline Adina
Mihalikova Tereza
Romania
Slovacchia
501
65.Jiang Xinyu
Tang Qianhui
Cina
Cina
501
79.Rodionova Arina
Muhammad Asia
Australia
USA
481
80.Marand Sanaz
Goncalves Paula
USA
Brasile
421
80.Zhu Amy
Uzcategui Aymet
USA
Venezuela
421
82.Yoshitomi Aiko
Nishimoto Megumi
Giappone
Giappone
361
82.Fujiwara Rika
Shimizu Ayano
Giappone
Giappone
361
82.Gamiz Andrea
Garcia-Perez Georgina
Venezuela
Spagna
361
85.Gatica Barbara
Escauriza Lara
Cile
Paraguay
335
86.Brito Fernanda
Giangreco Campiz Camila
Cile
Paraguay
324
87.Veselinovic Ana
Murray Samantha
Montenegro
Regno Unito
312
88.Whoriskey Caitlin
Sanchez Maria
USA
USA
301
88.Namigata Junri
Sema Erika
Giappone
Giappone
301
88.Krajicek Michaella
Kerkhove Lesley
Olanda
Olanda
301
88.Grymalska Anastasia
Poznikhirenko Ganna
Italia
Ucraina
301
88.Doi Misaki
Golubic Viktorija
Giappone
Svizzera
302
88.Scholl Chiara
Zacarias Marcela
USA
Messico
302
88.Olmos Giuliana
Krawczyk Desirae
Messico
USA
302
88.Sanchez Ana Sofia
Alves Carolina
Messico
Brasile
301
88.Bektas Emina
Santamaria Sabrina
USA
USA
302
88.Van der Hoek Rosalie
Grammatikopoulou Valentini
Olanda
Grecia
301
88.Burger Cindy
Sizikova Yana
Olanda
Russia
301
88.Lee Pei-Chi
Sizikova Yana
Taiwan
Russia
301
88.Lumsden Maia
Swan Katie
Regno Unito
Regno Unito
301

Classifiche

Tornei attuali

Categorie

Partners: