BWF Singolare Maschile Classifiche

- nazionalità -
BWF Singolare Maschile (18.06.2019)
#NomeNazionalitàPuntiTornei
1.Momota KentoGiappone11111818
2.Shi YuqiCina9066117
3.Axelsen ViktorDanimarca7943815
4.Chou Tien ChenTaiwan7911820
5.Chen LongCina7584017
6.Son Wan HoSud Corea6791014
7.Christie JonatanIndonesia6618820
8.Ginting Anthony SinisukaIndonesia6601221
9.Srikanth KidambiIndia6314016
10.Nishimoto KentaGiappone5853321
11.Tsuneyama KantaGiappone5800820
12.Verma SameerIndia5593919
13.Antonsen AndersDanimarca5529915
14.Sugiarto TommyIndonesia5469020
15.Ng Ka Long AngusHong Kong5291218
16.Lin DanCina5232020
17.Wangcharoen KantaphonThailandia4904922
18.Lee Zii JiaMalaysia - Lega Malaisa4686514
19.Lu GuangzuCina4671918
20.Phetpradab KhositThailandia4620020
21.Thammasin SitthikomThailandia4308719
22.Praneeth B. SaiIndia4232014
23.Vittinghus Hans-KristianDanimarca4194017
24.Liew DarenMalaysia - Lega Malaisa4182015
25.Gemke RasmusDanimarca4150117
26.Prannoy H. S.India4128516
27.Jorgensen Jan ODanimarca4093016
28.Huang YuxiangCina4090016
29.Avihingsanon SuppanyuThailandia4087621
30.Wang Tzu WeiTaiwan4002519
31.Lee Dong KeunSud Corea3803516
32.Caljouw MarkOlanda3709919
33.Leverdez BriceFrancia3650421
34.Lee Cheuk YiuHong Kong3646118
35.Ouseph RajivInghilterra3622213
36.Parupalli KashyapIndia3538017
37.Wong Wing Ki VincentHong Kong3518018
38.Zhao JunPengCina3499516
39.Sakai KazumasaGiappone3496017
40.Dey SubhankarIndia3270017
41.Rhustavito Shesar HirenIndonesia3269414
42.Zilberman MishaIsraele3119421
43.Rouxel ThomasFrancia3107720
44.Kholik Firman AbdulIndonesia3088014
45.Loh Kean YewSingapore3082416
46.Mustofa Ihsan MaulanaIndonesia3054813
47.Verma SourabhIndia3013913
48.Lee Hyun IlSud Corea2985010
49.Svendsen VictorDanimarca2908012
50.Zhou ZeqiCina2905013
51.Chong Wei FengMalaysia - Lega Malaisa2842015
52.Saensomboonsuk TanongsakThailandia2830015
53.Dwi Wardoyo Chico AuraIndonesia2795017
54.Abian Vicen PabloSpagna2787419
55.Nguyen Tien MinhVietnam2753514
56.Coelho YgorBrasile2742016
57.Vitidsarn KunlavutThailandia272009
58.Heo Kwang HeeSud Corea2715712
59.Popov Toma JuniorFrancia2697115
60.Malkov VladimirRussia2694520
61.Corvee LucasFrancia2691919
62.Lu Chia HungTaiwan2686017
63.Jayaram AjayIndia2622015
64.Penty TobyInghilterra2614914
65.Hsu Jen HaoTaiwan2588012
66.Soong Joo VenMalaysia - Lega Malaisa2571712
67.Igarashi YuGiappone2557014
68.Lin Yu HsienTaiwan2439013
69.Watanabe KokiGiappone239009
70.Cordon KevinGuatemala2387312
71.Soo Teck ZhiMalaysia - Lega Malaisa2374015
72.Sirant SergeyRussia2207015
73.Koga MinoruGiappone2200412
74.Penalver Luis EnriqueSpagna2195817
75.Ho-Shue Jason AnthonyCanada2163119
76.Bruun KimDanimarca2156017
77.Manjunath MithunIndia2131012
78.Schaefer KaiGermania2039017
79.Sen LakshyaIndia2025010
80.Claerbout LucasFrancia1972016
81.Dwicahyo AdeIndonesia1971020
82.Guerrero OsleniCuba197099
83.Cheam June WeiMalaysia - Lega Malaisa1965310
84.Yang Chih ChiehTaiwan1957014
85.Dani HarsheelIndia1907014
86.Wraber LukaAustria1901023
87.Burestedt FelixSvezia1889015
88.Must RaulEstonia1851914
89.Naraoka KodaiGiappone184109
90.Heino EetuFinlandia1840021
91.Pham Cao CuongVietnam1837614
92.Koljonen KalleFinlandia1809820
93.Takeshita RiichiGiappone179107
94.Messerschmidt RasmusDanimarca1776014
95.Moreels MaximeBelgio1760324
96.Zulkarnain IskandarMalaysia - Lega Malaisa1741011
97.Krausz GergelyUngheria1725421
98.Goh Giap ChinMalaysia - Lega Malaisa1709012
99.Lane AlexInghilterra1700016
100.Nguyen NhatIrlanda1681815

Classifiche

Categorie

Partners: