BWF Doppio Misto Classifiche

- nazionalità -
BWF Doppio Misto (18.06.2019)
#NomeNazionalitàPuntiTornei
1.Zheng Siwei
Huang Yaqiong
Cina
Cina
11410216
2.Wang Yilyu
Huang Dongping
Cina
Cina
9526216
3.Watanabe Yuta
Higashino Arisa
Giappone
Giappone
8149322
4.Puavaranukroh Dechapol
Taerattanachai Sapsiree
Thailandia
Thailandia
7793321
5.Chan Peng Soon
Goh Liu Ying
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
7064020
6.Faizal Hafiz
Widjaja Gloria Emanuelle
Indonesia
Indonesia
6287122
7.Jordan Praveen
Oktaviani Melati Daeva
Indonesia
Indonesia
6142722
8.Tang Chun Man
Tse Ying Suet
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
5941615
9.Seo Seung Jae
Chae YuJung
Sud Corea
Sud Corea
5833811
10.Adcock Chris
Adcock Gabrielle
Inghilterra
Inghilterra
5724216
11.Ellis Marcus
Smith Lauren
Inghilterra
Inghilterra
5697920
12.He Jiting
Du Yue
Cina
Cina
5577117
13.Goh Soon Huat
Lai Shevon Jemie
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
5521218
14.Christiansen Mathias
Pedersen Christinna
Danimarca
Danimarca
5054512
15.Phuangphuapet Nipitphon
Amitrapai Savitree
Thailandia
Thailandia
4710219
16.Lu Kai
Chen Lu
Cina
Cina
4673019
17.Zhang Nan
Li Yinhui
Cina
Cina
461309
18.Tan Kian Meng
Lai Pei Jing
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
4566317
19.Rivaldy Rinov
Mentari Phita Haningtyas
Indonesia
Indonesia
4432017
20.Wang Chi-Lin
Lee Chia Hsin
Taiwan
Taiwan
4083012
21.Lamsfuss Mark
Herttrich Isabel
Germania
Germania
4041820
22.Hoki Takuro
Nagahara Wakana
Giappone
Giappone
4023213
23.Chopra Pranaav Jerry
Nelakurihi Sikki Reddy
India
India
3983115
24.Gondo Kohei
Kurihara Ayane
Giappone
Giappone
3935017
25.Ponnappa Ashwini
Rankireddy Satwiksairaj
India
India
3897712
26.Prasetya Alfian Eko
Islami Marsheilla Gischa
Indonesia
Indonesia
3713015
27.Ronald Ronald
Saufika Annisa
Indonesia
Indonesia
3607013
28.Chang Tak Ching
NG Wing Yung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
3586016
29.Kaneko Yuki
Matsutomo Misaki
Giappone
Giappone
3567012
30.Seidel Marvin Emil
Efler Linda
Germania
Germania
3548020
31.Gicquel Thom
Delrue Delphine
Francia
Francia
3547518
32.Lane Ben
Pugh Jessica
Inghilterra
Inghilterra
3543317
33.Alimov Rodion
Davletova Alina
Russia
Russia
3541722
34.Lee Yang
Hsu Ya Ching
Taiwan
Taiwan
3465011
35.Ou Xuanyi
Feng Xueying
Cina
Cina
329899
36.Chen Tang Jie
Peck Yen Wei
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
3173714
37.Magee Sam
Magee Chloe
Irlanda
Irlanda
3156322
38.Dremin Evgenij
Dimova Evgenia
Russia
Russia
3122817
39.Ahmad Tontowi
Kandow Winny Oktavina
Indonesia
Indonesia
307757
40.Karandasuwardi Ricky
Susanto Debby
Indonesia
Indonesia
300407
41.Cahyono Akbar Bintang
Kandow Winny Oktavina
Indonesia
Indonesia
295209
42.Nohr Niclas
Thygesen Sara
Danimarca
Danimarca
2857011
43.Tabeling Robin
Piek Selena
Olanda
Olanda
285667
44.Sharma Saurabh
Parikh Anoushka
India
India
2764017
45.Tabeling Robin
Seinen Cheryl
Olanda
Olanda
2732010
46.Labar Ronan
Mittelheisser Audrey
Francia
Francia
2730812
47.Ren Xiangyu
Zhou Chaomin
Cina
Cina
270609
48.Hurlburt-Yu Joshua
Wu Josephine
Canada
Canada
2685113
49.Do Tuan Duc
Pham Nhu Thao
Vietnam
Vietnam
2671014
50.Lee Chun Hei Reginald
Chau Hoi Wah
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
265307
51.Mikkelsen Mikkel
Surrow Mai
Danimarca
Danimarca
2626012
52.Kapoor Rohan
Garg Kuhoo
India
India
2612013
53.Wang Chi-Lin
Cheng Chi Ya
Taiwan
Taiwan
261108
54.Chrisnanta Danny Bawa
Tan Wei Han
Singapore
Singapore
2608615
55.Bay Smidt Mathias
Soby Rikke
Danimarca
Danimarca
2580010
56.Arends Jacco
Piek Selena
Olanda
Olanda
252407
57.Hoo Pang Ron
Cheah Yee See
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
2427313
58.M.R. Arjun
Maneesha K.
India
India
223609
59.Dewangan Juhi
Prasad Venkat Gaurav
India
India
2186014
60.Hoki Takuro
Yonemoto Koharu
Giappone
Giappone
215306
61.Chang Ko Chi
Cheng Chi Ya
Taiwan
Taiwan
214208
62.Hall Adam
Macpherson Julie
Scozia
Scozia
2090011
63.Smilowski Pawel
Swierczynska Magdalena
Polonia
Polonia
2040812
64.Arora Utkarsh
Wadkar Karishma
India
India
2025013
65.Jomkoh Supak
Paewsampran Supissara
Thailandia
Thailandia
1937010
66.Vlaar Alex
Mitsova Maria
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
1915017
67.Tang Chun Man
Ng Tsz Yau
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
189635
68.Lee Yang
Yang Ching Tun
Taiwan
Taiwan
185807
69.Urai Tadayuki
Miyaura Rena
Giappone
Giappone
1853010
70.Mak Hee Chun
Yeung Nga Ting Lianne
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
185007
71.Labar Ronan
Tran Anne
Francia
Francia
184896
72.Po Li-Wei
Chang Ching Hui
Taiwan
Taiwan
176709
73.Fogarty Mathew
Zhong Isabel
USA
USA
1755013
74.Yakura Nyl
Tsai Kristen
Canada
Canada
174309
75.Bitman Jakub
Basova Alzbeta
Repubblica Ceca
Repubblica Ceca
1716617
76.Moelhede Lasse
Lundgaard Sara
Danimarca
Danimarca
167408
77.Jille Ruben
Van der Aar Imke
Olanda
Olanda
166209
78.Lu Ching Yao
Lee Chia Hsin
Taiwan
Taiwan
162806
79.Arif Mohamad Arif Ab Latif
Riodingin Rusydina Antardayu
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
Indonesia
161808
80.Prakoso Bimo Adi
Jin Yujia
Singapore
Singapore
1614011
81.Fischer Nielsen Joachim
Boje Alexandra
Danimarca
Danimarca
161105
82.Grachev Denis
Bolotova Ekaterina
Russia
Russia
160908
83.Yeung Ming Nok
Ng Tsz Yau
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
158706
84.Zilberman Misha
Zilberman Svetlana
Israele
Israele
156918
85.Kaisti Anton
Suutarinen Inalotta
Finlandia
Finlandia
1566812
86.Tseng Min Hao
Hsieh Pei Shan
Taiwan
Taiwan
154739
87.Samosir Renaldi
Julimarbela Hediana
Indonesia
Indonesia
154708
88.Clare Matthew
Williams Victoria
Inghilterra
Inghilterra
1536011
89.Atrashchenkov Valeriy
Zharka Yelyzaveta
Ucraina
Ucraina
1531111
90.Schaller Oliver
Burkart Celine
Svizzera
Svizzera
1524711
91.Wolfenden Tom
Moore Jenny
Inghilterra
Inghilterra
147807
92.Thyrri Mathias
Melgaard Elisa
Danimarca
Danimarca
1469011
93.Mak Hee Chun
Chau Hoi Wah
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
146275
94.Sumanti Zachariah Joshiano
Wiratama Angelica
Indonesia
Indonesia
140508
95.Kim Hwi Tae
Kim Hye Jeong
Sud Corea
Sud Corea
138706
96.Leung Simon Wing Hang
Somerville Gronya
Australia
Australia
137209
97.Kim Won Ho
Baek Ha Na
Sud Corea
Sud Corea
135003
98.Alshannik Bahaedeen Ahmad
Amro Domou
Giordania
Giordania
134808
99.Eipe Joel
Poulsen Mette
Danimarca
Danimarca
131706
100.Farias Fabricio
Lima Jaqueline
Brasile
Brasile
129806

Classifiche

Categorie