BWF Doppio Maschile Classifiche

- nazionalità -
BWF Doppio Maschile (22.01.2019)
#NomeNazionalitàPuntiTornei
1.Fernaldi Gideon Markus
Sukamuljo Kevin Sanjaya
Indonesia
Indonesia
10448317
2.Li Junhui
Liu Yuchen
Cina
Cina
8614515
3.Kamura Takeshi
Sonoda Keigo
Giappone
Giappone
7730518
4.Chen Hung Ling
Wang Chi-Lin
Taiwan
Taiwan
7112122
5.Endo Hiroyuki
Watanabe Yuta
Giappone
Giappone
6935020
6.Astrup Kim
Rasmussen Anders Skaarup
Danimarca
Danimarca
6846020
7.Han Chengkai
Zhou Haodong
Cina
Cina
6396019
8.Setiawan Hendra
Ahsan Mohammad
Indonesia
Indonesia
6333017
9.Inoue Takuto
Kaneko Yuki
Giappone
Giappone
6157218
10.Alfian Fajar
Ardianto Muhammad Rian
Indonesia
Indonesia
6146616
11.Liu Cheng
Zhang Nan
Cina
Cina
6041014
12.He Jiting
Tan Qiang
Cina
Cina
5832216
13.Liao Min Chun
Su Ching Heng
Taiwan
Taiwan
5799020
14.Goh Shem
Tan Wee Kiong
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
5719417
15.Conrad-Petersen Mads
Kolding Mads Pieler
Danimarca
Danimarca
5230315
16.Rankireddy Satwiksairaj
Shetty Chirag
India
India
5090617
17.Lee Jhe-Huei
Lee Yang
Taiwan
Taiwan
5063817
18.Ellis Marcus
Langridge Chris
Inghilterra
Inghilterra
4959216
19.Angriawan Berry
Hardianto Hardianto
Singapore
Indonesia
4924015
20.Boe Mathias
Mogensen Carsten
Danimarca
Danimarca
4880013
21.Chia Aaron
Soh Wooi Yik
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
4857017
22.Ivanov Vladimir
Sozonov Ivan
Russia
Russia
4657018
23.Ong Yew Sin
Teo Ee Yi
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
4605416
24.Lu Ching Yao
Yang Po Han
Taiwan
Taiwan
4598022
25.Ou Xuanyi
Ren Xiangyu
Cina
Cina
4399013
26.Hoki Takuro
Kobayashi Yugo
Giappone
Giappone
4382614
27.Attri Manu
Reddy B. Sumeeth
India
India
4376019
28.Arya Pangkaryanira Wahyu Neyaka
Santoso Ade Yusuf
Indonesia
Indonesia
4068015
29.Lamsfuss Mark
Seidel Marvin Emil
Germania
Germania
4039020
30.Isara Bodin
Jongjit Maneepong
Thailandia
Thailandia
3979010
31.Isriyanet Tinn
Namdash Kittisak
Thailandia
Thailandia
3911016
32.Maas Jelle
Tabeling Robin
Olanda
Olanda
3873017
33.Arif Mohamad Arif Ab Latif
Ayub Nur Mohd Azriyn
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
3750014
34.Kang Min Hyuk
Kim Won Ho
Sud Corea
Sud Corea
3517714
35.Cahyono Akbar Bintang
Isfahani Muhammad Reza Pahlevi
Indonesia
Indonesia
3489015
36.Ho-Shue Jason Anthony
Yakura Nyl
Canada
Canada
3413316
37.Jansen Jones Ralfy
Zurwonne Josche
Germania
Germania
3321715
38.Chung Eui Seok
Kim DukYoung
Sud Corea
Sud Corea
3078714
39.Puavaranukroh Dechapol
Kedren Kittinupong
Thailandia
Thailandia
3075214
40.M.R. Arjun
Shlok Ramchandran
India
India
3072817
41.Kim Gi Jung
Lee Yong Dae
Sud Corea
Sud Corea
301506
42.Arends Jacco
Jille Ruben
Olanda
Olanda
2947015
43.Goh Sze Fei
Izzuddin Nur
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
2918111
44.Chooi Kah Ming
Low Juan Shen
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
2914011
45.Gutama Sabar Karyaman
Putra Frengky Wijaya
Indonesia
Indonesia
2912012
46.Lane Ben
Vendy Sean
Inghilterra
Inghilterra
2895013
47.Antonsen Kasper
Nohr Niclas
Danimarca
Danimarca
276209
48.Koga Akira
Saito Taichi
Giappone
Giappone
2739012
49.Chew Phillip
Chew Ryan
USA
USA
2714019
50.Matsui Keiichiro
Takeuchi Yoshinori
Giappone
Giappone
270609
51.Apisuk Inkarat
Viriyangkura Tanupat
Thailandia
Thailandia
2699016
52.Choi Solgyu
Seo Seung Jae
Sud Corea
Sud Corea
266847
53.Daugaard David
Sogaard Frederik
Danimarca
Danimarca
258108
54.Chang Ko Chi
Lu Chia Pin
Taiwan
Taiwan
249509
55.Gicquel Thom
Labar Ronan
Francia
Francia
2467911
56.Okamura Hiroki
Onodera Masayuki
Giappone
Giappone
2433012
57.Shia Chun Kang
Tan Wee Gieen
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
2392010
58.Dunn Alexander
Hall Adam
Scozia
Scozia
2372012
59.George Arun
Shukla Sanyam
India
India
2324912
60.Christiansen Mathias
Daugaard David
Danimarca
Danimarca
231607
61.Briggs Peter
Wolfenden Tom
Inghilterra
Inghilterra
228549
62.Abramov Konstantin
Zinchenko Alexandr
Russia
Russia
2260312
63.Chung Yonny
Tam Chun Hei
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
226009
64.Huang Kaixiang
Wang Yilyu
Cina
Cina
221404
65.Kim Won Ho
Seo Seung Jae
Sud Corea
Sud Corea
217496
66.Bochat Milosz
Cwalina Adam
Polonia
Polonia
214999
67.Chrisnanta Danny Bawa
Hee Yong Kai Terry
Singapore
Singapore
2149010
68.Lin Shang Kai
Tseng Min Hao
Taiwan
Taiwan
2147011
69.Ko Sung Hyun
Shin Baek Cheol
Sud Corea
Sud Corea
213805
70.Pratama Angga
Saputro Rian Agung
Indonesia
Indonesia
210736
71.Lee Sheng Mu
Yang Po-Hsuan
Taiwan
Taiwan
210608
72.Kona Tarun
Sharma Saurabh
India
India
2097010
73.Bay Smidt Mathias
Moelhede Lasse
Danimarca
Danimarca
208107
74.Kuna-Anuvit Pakin
Trinkajee Natthapat
Thailandia
Thailandia
2069012
75.Po Li-Wei
Yang Ming-Tse
Taiwan
Taiwan
203409
76.Kona Tarun
Lim Khim Wah
India
Malaysia - Lega Malaisa
2001010
77.Dwicahyo Ade
Qowimuramadhoni Azmy
Indonesia
Azerbaijan
1992020
78.Lee Fang-Chih
Lee Fang-Jen
Taiwan
Taiwan
1975011
79.Huang Kaixiang
Wang Zekang
Cina
Cina
189306
80.Alwin Francis
Nandagopal K.
India
India
182407
81.Magee Joshua
Reynolds Paul
Irlanda
Irlanda
1797614
82.Phuangphuapet Nipitphon
Yordphaisong Nanthakarn
Thailandia
Thailandia
179307
83.Kaneko Mahiro
Kubota Yunosuke
Giappone
Giappone
1745010
84.Di Zijian
Wang Chang
Cina
Cina
173505
85.Takano Masato
Tsukamoto Yoshiki
Giappone
Giappone
170708
86.Geiss Bjarne
Volker Jan Colin
Germania
Germania
166008
87.Hanumaiah Ranganatha Vasantha Kumar
Surya Ashith
India
India
1648015
88.Chen Lu
Ye Hong Wei
Cina
Taiwan
161806
89.Janacek Jaromir
Svejda Tomas
Repubblica Ceca
Repubblica Ceca
1512518
90.Grachev Denis
Kotsarenko Pavel
Russia
Russia
150608
91.Bao Minh
Duong Bao Duc
Vietnam
Vietnam
1458010
92.Do Tuan Duc
Pham Hong Nam
Vietnam
Vietnam
1452010
93.Birker Philip
Stipsits Dominik
Austria
Austria
1419516
94.Pratama Angga
Karandasuwardi Ricky
Indonesia
Indonesia
140603
95.Leung Simon Wing Hang
Wheller Mitchell
Australia
Australia
139908
96.Jonathan Solis
Ramirez Rodolfo
Guatemala
Guatemala
138006
97.Isara Bodin
Phuangphuapet Nipitphon
Thailandia
Thailandia
137004
98.Hess Daniel
Pistorius Johannes
Germania
Germania
134106
99.Boichinov Peyo
Panev Ivan Petrov
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
1328617
100.Castillo Job
Munoz Lino
Messico
Messico
131909

Classifiche

Tornei attuali

Categorie

Partners: